MOXA TCF-142-S-ST-T RS-232/422/485 to Single-Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter with Fiber Ring Support and ST Connector, -40 to 75°C Operating Temp.


MOXA TCF-142-S-ST-T RS-232/422/485 to Single-Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter with Fiber Ring Support and ST Connector, -40 to 75°C Operating Temp. by Moxa at Steel City Robotics. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. MOXA TCF-142-S-ST-T.


Images:
MOXA TCF-142-S-ST-T RS-232/422/485 to Single-Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter with Fiber Ring Support and ST Connector, -40 to 75°C Operating Temp. by Moxa (Image #1)
4.9 out of 5 stars with 149 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$649.00


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

MOXA TCF-142-S-ST-T.

Features & Highlights

Additional Information

Brand:
Moxa
Manufacturer:
MOXA
Category:
Fiber Optic Transceivers
UPC:
747356313131
Publisher:
MOXA
Binding:
Misc.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km, 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, US AC Powered,
By OMNITRON SYSTEMS
mpn: 1100-0-1, ean: 0808113974917,
pThe miniature miConverter 10/100 is a rate-switching 10/100 UTP copper to 100Base-Fx fiber media converter that provides cost-effective fiber network...

AVK Industrial AA181-632 Expandable Tool, Thread Size 6-32, Black
By AVK Industrial
mpn: AA181-632,
The following expendable tools are ideal for field repairs or consumer installation of AVK’s products. Thread the AVK fastener onto the tool mandrel...

TRENDnet 100Base-FX Multi-Mode to Single Mode SC-Type Fiber Converter (15Km / 9.3 Miles), TFC-15MS100
By TRENDnet
mpn: TFC-15MS100, ean: 0710931981094,
The TFC-15MS100 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This Multi Mode to Single Mode SC-Type converter spans...

AVK Industrial AA181-1032 Expandable Tool, Thread Size 10-32, Black
By AVK Industrial
mpn: AA181-1032,
The following expendable tools are ideal for field repairs or consumer installation of AVK’s products. Thread the AVK fastener onto the tool mandrel...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - steelcityrobotics.org. All Rights Reserved.