MOXA TCF-142-S-ST-T RS-232/422/485 to Single-Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter with Fiber Ring Support and ST Connector, -40 to 75°C Operating Temp.


MOXA TCF-142-S-ST-T RS-232/422/485 to Single-Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter with Fiber Ring Support and ST Connector, -40 to 75°C Operating Temp. by Moxa at Steel City Robotics. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. MOXA TCF-142-S-ST-T.


4.9 out of 5 stars with 149 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$649.00


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

MOXA TCF-142-S-ST-T.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km, 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, US AC Powered,
By OMNITRON SYSTEMS
mpn: 1100-0-1, ean: 0808113974917,

AVK Industrial AA181-632 Expandable Tool, Thread Size 6-32, Black
By AVK Industrial
mpn: AA181-632,

TRENDnet 100Base-FX Multi-Mode to Single Mode SC-Type Fiber Converter (15Km / 9.3 Miles), TFC-15MS100
By TRENDnet
mpn: TFC-15MS100, ean: 0710931981094,

AVK Industrial AA181-1032 Expandable Tool, Thread Size 10-32, Black
By AVK Industrial
mpn: AA181-1032,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - steelcityrobotics.org. All Rights Reserved.