Signamax 065-1176BLFSMM 10/100 to 100FX Single Fiber WDM Media Converter 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber (WDM) Media Converter SC Simplex/MM, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 2 km Span


Signamax 065-1176BLFSMM 10/100 to 100FX Single Fiber WDM Media Converter 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber (WDM) Media Converter SC Simplex/MM, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 2 km Span by signamax at Steel City Robotics. MPN: FO-065-1176BLFSMM. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Signamax 065-1176BLFSMM 10/100 to 100FX Single Fiber WDM Media Converter 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber (WDM) Media Converter SC Simplex/MM, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 2 km Span Signamax 10/100 to 100FX Single Fiber Wave Division Multiplexing (WDM) Media Converters allow data normally carried over two strands of fiber optic cable to be carried over a single strand of fiber optic cable, utilizing two different light spectra to carry signals in both directions simultaneously. This


Images:
Signamax 065-1176BLFSMM 10/100 to 100FX Single Fiber WDM Media Converter 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber (WDM) Media Converter SC Simplex/MM, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 2 km Span by signamax (Image #1)
4.2 out of 5 stars with 59 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$549.99


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Signamax 065-1176BLFSMM 10/100 to 100FX Single Fiber WDM Media Converter 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber (WDM) Media Converter SC Simplex/MM, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 2 km Span Signamax 10/100 to 100FX Single Fiber Wave Division Multiplexing (WDM) Media Converters allow data normally carried over two strands of fiber optic cable to be carried over a single strand of fiber optic cable, utilizing two different light spectra to carry signals in both directions simultaneously. This

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Signamax 065-1176BLFS 10/100 to 100FX Single Fiber WDM Media Converter 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber (WDM) Media Converter SC Simplex/SM, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 20 km Span
By signamax
mpn: FO-065-1176BLFS, ean: 0720260899359,

MOXA TCF-142-S-ST-T RS-232/422/485 to Single-Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter with Fiber Ring Support and ST Connector, -40 to 75°C Operating Temp.
By Moxa
ean: 0747356313131,

miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km, 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, US AC Powered,
By OMNITRON SYSTEMS
mpn: 1100-0-1, ean: 0808113974917,

AVK Industrial AA181-632 Expandable Tool, Thread Size 6-32, Black
By AVK Industrial
mpn: AA181-632,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - steelcityrobotics.org. All Rights Reserved.